Куп (жене)

СЕЗОНА 2018/19

ОСМИНА ФИНАЛА

24.10.2018. ТЕНТ – Уб 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:19)
10.10.2018. Црвена звезда – Раднички (Београд) 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:16)
09.10.2018. Спартак – Златибор (Чајетина) 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:15)
09.10.2018. Визура – Таково Звезда Хелиос 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:17)
10.10.2018. Партизан – Клек МД-Зрењанин 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 25:27, 25:20)
10.10.2018. Железничар – Омладинац (Н. Бановци) 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:19)
10.10.2018. Динамо – Срем 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:19)
10.10.2018. Јединство (СП) – Лесковац 98 3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:12)

ЧЕТВРТФИНАЛЕ

31.10.2018. Партизан – Јединство (СП) 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:21, 19:25)
28.11.2018. Јединство (СП) – Партизан

31.10.2018. Динамо – Железничар 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 12:25)
28.11.2018. Железничар – Динамо

31.10.2018. Спартак (С) – Визура 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 21:25)
28.11.2018. Визура – Спартак (С)

31.10.2018. ТЕНТ – Црвена звезда 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 18:25, 21:25)
28.11.2018. Црвена звезда – ТЕНТ

 

СЕЗОНА 2017/18

ОСМИНА ФИНАЛА

31.10.2017. Рума – Железничар (Лајковац) 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 10:25)
01.11.2017. Ивањица – Футог 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:15)
01.11.2017. Врање – Динамо (Панчево) 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 18:25)
31.10.2017. Јединство (Ужице) – Визура 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 14:25)
01.11.2017. Партизан – Спартак (Суботица) 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 25:17)
01.11.2017. Срем (Сремска Митровица) – ТЕНТ (Обреновац) 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 24:26)
01.11.2017. Клек МД Зрењанин – Јединство (Стара Пазова) 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 21:25)
01.11.2017. Миленијум – Црвена звезда 0:3 (16:25, 8:25, 11:25)

ЧЕТВРТФИНАЛЕ

21.11.2017. Железничар (Лајковац) – ТЕНТ (Обреновац) 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18)
29.11.2017. ТЕНТ (Обреновац) – Железничар (Лајковац) 1:3 (17:25, 33:35, 25:20, 24:26)

22.11.2017. Ивањица – Јединство (Стара Пазова)  0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 12:25)
29.11.2017. Јединство (Стара Пазова) – Ивањица 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:10)

22.11.2017. Партизан – Визура (Рума) 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 18:25)
29.11.2017. Визура (Рума) – Партизан 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)

22.11.2017. Динамо (Панчево) – Црвена звезда 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 15:25)
28.11.2017. Црвена звезда – Динамо (Панчево) 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:18)

ПОЛУФИНАЛЕ

26.12.2017. Црвена звезда – Јединство (СП) 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:21)
28.12.2017. Јединство (СП) – Црвена звезда 3:2 (25:14, 21:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:13)

26.12.2017. Железничар – Визура 3:2 (22:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:20, 17:15)
28.12.2017. Визура – Железничар 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 18:25)

ФИНАЛЕ

03.03.2018. Црвена звезда – Железничар 2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 26:24, 9:15)

 

СЕЗОНА 2016/17

ОСМИНА ФИНАЛА

16.11.2016. Лесковац 98 – Јединство (СП) 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 16:25)
16.11.2016. Футог – ТЕНТ 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 21:25)
16.11.2016. Клек Србијашуме – МД Зрењанин 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 16:25)
15.11.2016. Уб – Железничар (Л) 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 22:25)
16.11.2016. Крагуј-Раднички – Динамо 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 15:25)
26.10.2016. Итон Срем Темпо (СМ) – Визура 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 20:25)
15.11.2016. Јединство (У) – Спартак 1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:18, 17:25)
16.11.2016. Таково Звезда Хелиос (ГМ) – Црвена звезда 0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 21:25)

ЧЕТВРТФИНАЛЕ

22.12.2016. Динамо – ТЕНТ 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 22:25, 25:23)
27.12.2016. ТЕНТ – Динамо 3:2 (21:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:11)

22.12.2016. МД Зрењанин – Спартак 0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 19:25)
27.12.2016. Спартак – МД Зрењанин 1:3 (16:25, 15:25, 28:26, 12:25)

24.12.2016. Железничар – Јединство (СП) 2:3 (25:20, 12:25, 16:25, 25:20, 13:15)
09.01.2017. Јединство (СП) – Железничар 3:0 (25:22, 28:26, 25:17)

22.12.2016. Визура – Црвена звезда 3:2 (25:19, 17:25, 25:17, 21:25, 15:10)
26.12.2016. Црвена звезда – Визура 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 10:15)

ПОЛУФИНАЛЕ

18.02.2017. Динамо – Спартак 3:1 (25:23, 25:14, 23:25, 25:15)
18.02.2017. Визура – Јединство (СП) 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 21:25)

ФИНАЛЕ

19.02.2017. Јединство (СП) – Динамо 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:20)