Куп

СЕЗОНА 2017/18

КУП СРБИЈЕ – РЕГИОН ЦЕНТАР

1. коло
25.10.2017. Ударник – Морава 26:41
26.10.2017. Пожаревац – Слога 47:22
25.10.2017. Јединство 1974 – Рудар 28:48
25.10.2017. Смедерево – Паланка 31:25
25.10.2017. Гучево – Металопластика 24:48
25.10.2017. Уб – Лозница 28:27
25.10.2017. Металац Горење – Мачва 20:27
26.10.2017. Обилић – Барич 49:18
25.10.2017. ПКБ – Црвена звезда 27:30 (10:15)
25.10.2017. Раковица – Синђелић 30:31
25.10.2017. Партизан – БАСК Соко 38:22
25.10.2017. Вождовац 2012 – Колубара 24:39
25.10.2017. Нови Београд – Дорћол 45:27
25.10.2017. Умчари – Раднички 20:33
25.10.2017. Прва искра Барич – Лазаревац 25:24
25.10.2017. Београд – Рекреативо 30:33

Осмина финала
08.11.2017. Пожаревац – Смедерево
08.11.2017. Морава – Рудар
08.11.2017. Уб – Металопластика
08.11.2017. Колубара – Прва искра Барич 40:28
08.11.2017. Раднички (О) – Црвена звезда 27:38 (13:22)
08.11.2017. Рекреативо – Синђелић
07.11.2017. Обилић – Нови Београд
15.11.2017. Мачва – Партизан 24:29

Четвртфинале
14.11.2017. Рудар – Пожаревац 31:23
22.11.2017. Рекреативо – Колубара 30:26
22.11.2017. Партизан – Металопластика 23:26
29.11.2017. Црвена звезда – Обилић 33:27 (16:12)

Полуфинале
13.12.2017. Рекреативо – Рудар
13.12.2017. Металопластика – Црвена звезда

 

СЕЗОНА 2016/17

КУП СРБИЈЕ – РЕГИОН ЦЕНТАР

1. коло
26.10.2016. Паланка – Смедерево 34:20
26.10.2016. Јединство 1974 – Слога 31:33
26.10.2016. Мачва – Уб 30:24
26.10.2016. Лозница – Гучево 39:19
26.10.2016. Колубара – Рекреативо 31:26
26.10.2016. Нови Београд – СЦ Вождовац 42:32
02.11.2016. Прва Искра-Барич – Београд 42:43
02.11.2016. Синђелић – Раднички (О) 34:44
27.10.2016. БАСК Соко – Дорћол 35:32
26.10.2016. Металац – Лазаревац 29:14
25.10.2016. УРК Студентски град – ПКБ 23:24

2. коло
09.11.2016. Лозница – Колубара 32:24
10.11.2016. Мачва – Металац 30:22
08.11.2016. Рудар – Пожаревац 31:29
09.11.2016. Морава – Паланка 54:24
08.11.2016. Слога – Обилић 24:37
16.11.2016. ПКБ – Раднички (О) 38:30
10.11.2016. Београд – БАСК Соко 35:36
09.11.2016. Нови Београд – Црвена звезда 26:27

Четвртфинале
30.11.2016. Црвена звезда – БАСК Соко 32:24
23.11.2016. Обилић – ПКБ 35:34
29.11.2016. Рудар – Морава 37:33
23.11.2016. Мачва – Лозница 25:21

Полуфинале
13.12.2016. Обилић – Рудар 34:31
17.12.2016. Мачва – Црвена звезда 24:32

Финале
21.12.2016. Црвена звезда – Обилић 32:25 (14:13)

КУП СРБИЈЕ

ЧЕТВРТФИУНАЛЕ

08.03.2017. Динамо – Металопластика 42:28 (24:16)
29.03.2017. Металопластика – Динамо 30:24 (15:14)

08.03.2017. Бела Паланка – Слога 27:30 (12:12)
05.04.2017. Слога – Бела Паланка 32:32 (19:16)

08.03.2017. Спартак Војпут – Војводина 35:23 (18:11)
29.03.2017. Војводина – Спартак Војпут 23:18 (10:6)

08.03.2017. Партизан – Црвена звезда 26:26 (13:13)
29.03.2017. Црвена звезда – Партизан 30:27 (13:12)

ПОЛУФИНАЛЕ

07.06.2017. Спартак Војпут – Динамо 18:17 (10:10)
07.06.2017. Слога – Црвена звезда 25:29 (10:10)

ФИНАЛЕ

08.06.2017. Спартак Војпут – Црвена звезда 18:20 (10:11)